Pronósticos favoritos para las Apuestas de Futbol

Predicciones Basic de las próximas coincidencias 539

22/09 22:00
Barranquilla FC - Bogotá FC
Colombia - Primera B
46%
1
18%
2
31%
ML1 1T
26%
O25
20%
GG
22/09 22:00
Atlético Grau - Deportivo Municipal
Perú - Primera División
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
22/09 22:30
Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo
Perú - Primera División
19%
1
54%
2
7%
ML1 1T
59%
O25
55%
GG
23/09 00:00
Zacatecas - Tepatitlán de Morelos
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 01:15
Brantford Galaxy - Hamilton City
Canada - Soccer League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 02:05
Correcaminos - Cimarrones Sonora
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 04:05
Dorados Sinaloa - Cancun
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso
18%
1
49%
2
9%
ML1 1T
31%
O25
44%
GG
23/09 09:30
Changchun YaTai - Kunshan
China - League One
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 09:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 10:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 11:30
Capalaba - Eastern Suburbs
Australia - Npl Queensland
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 11:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 11:30
Kyoto Sanga - Tochigi SC
Japón - J2-League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 11:45
Gold Coast Utd - Peninsula Power
Australia - Npl Queensland
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 12:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 12:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 12:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 12:00
Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce
Japón - J-League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 12:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 12:00
Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu
Japón - J-League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 12:00
FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka
Japón - J-League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 12:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 12:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 12:00
Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata
Japón - J2-League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 12:00
Matsumoto Yamaga - Ryukyu
Japón - J2-League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 12:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 12:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 12:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 12:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 12:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 12:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 13:00
Nantong Zhiyun - Sichuan FC
China - League One
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 13:35
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 13:35
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 14:00
FC Shevardeni - Sioni Bolnisi
Georgia - Pirveli Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 14:00
Dusheti Aragvi - WIT Georgia
Georgia - Pirveli Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 14:00
FC Zugdidi - Gagra Tbilisi
Georgia - Pirveli Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 14:15
Lori Vanadzor - Pyunik
Armenia - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 15:00
FC Smolevichi - Minsk
Bielorrusia - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 15:30
Partizán Bardejov - Petrzalka
Eslovaquia - 2. Liga
39%
1
32%
2
31%
ML1 1T
32%
O25
29%
GG
23/09 15:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 15:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 15:30
FK Puchov - FK Dukla BB
Eslovaquia - 2. Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 15:30
STK Samorin - KFC Komarno
Eslovaquia - 2. Liga
54%
1
27%
2
47%
ML1 1T
54%
O25
68%
GG
23/09 15:30
MSK Zilina B - Slavoj Trebisov
Eslovaquia - 2. Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 16:00
Velke Lovce - Lehota p. V.
Eslovaquia - Slovensky Pohar
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 16:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 16:30
Gandzasar - Shirak
Armenia - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 17:00
Orsha - Slonim
Bielorrusia - Pershaya Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 17:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 17:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 17:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 17:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 17:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 17:00
Nyköpings BIS - Haninge
Suecia - Div 1 Norra
8%
1
78%
2
6%
ML1 1T
72%
O25
45%
GG
23/09 17:00
Jedinstvo BP - FK Kom
Montenegro - Druga Crnogorska Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 17:00
Arsenal Tivat - FK Grbalj
Montenegro - Druga Crnogorska Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 17:00
FK Kabel - Dinamo Vranje
Serbia - Prva Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 17:00
OFK Igalo - FK Berane
Montenegro - Druga Crnogorska Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 17:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 17:00
FK Ibar - Bokelj Kotor
Montenegro - Druga Crnogorska Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 17:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 17:00
FK Drezga - Mornar Bar
Montenegro - Druga Crnogorska Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 17:00
FK Loznica - Sloga Kraljevo
Serbia - Prva Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 17:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 17:00
50%
1
22%
2
24%
ML1 1T
8%
O25
19%
GG
23/09 17:00
SL Benfica B - GD Chaves
Portugal - Segunda Liga
46%
1
22%
2
19%
ML1 1T
40%
O25
39%
GG
23/09 17:00
UD Oliveirense - FC Porto B
Portugal - Segunda Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 17:30
TB Tvoroyri - NSÍ Runavík
Islas Feroe - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/09 17:30
FC Haka - RoPS Rovaniemi
Finlandia - Veikkausliiga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG

Predicciones Pro

138182