Pronósticos favoritos para las Apuestas de Futbol

Predicciones Total de las próximas coincidencias 276

29/05 12:00
Minsk Res. - Slutsk Res.
Bielorrusia - Campeonato Reserva
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
29/05 12:00
Belshina Res. - Slavia Res.
Bielorrusia - Campeonato Reserva
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
29/05 12:00
Dinamo Minsk Res. - Shakhtyor Res.
Bielorrusia - Campeonato Reserva
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
29/05 12:30
Daegu - Sangju Sangmu
Corea del sur - K League 1
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
29/05 15:00
Wahda Damascus - Jazeera (SYR)
Syria - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
29/05 15:00
Nawa'ir Hama - Hutteen Latakia
Syria - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
29/05 15:00
Jableh SC - Taliya Hama
Syria - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
29/05 15:00
Ittihad Aleppo - Shorta Damascus
Syria - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
29/05 15:00
Tishreen SC - Jaish Damascus
Syria - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
29/05 15:00
Karamah - Sahel (SYR)
Syria - Premier League
46%
1
15%
2
25%
ML1 1T
45%
O25
32%
GG
29/05 17:00
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FC Smolevichi
Bielorrusia - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
29/05 17:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
29/05 18:00
Viborg - Skive
Dinamarca - 1. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
29/05 18:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
29/05 19:00
Silkeborg - Nordsjaelland
Dinamarca - Superliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
29/05 19:00
FK Gorodeya - Neman Grodno
Bielorrusia - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
29/05 20:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
29/05 20:30
Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin
Polonia - Ekstraklasa
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
29/05 20:30
SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen
Alemania - Bundesliga
24%
1
44%
2
20%
ML1 1T
64%
O25
72%
GG
29/05 20:45
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 00:00
HB II - Víkingur II
Islas Feroe - 1. deild
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 00:00
NSÍ II - KÍ II
Islas Feroe - 1. deild
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 00:00
07 Vestur - B68 Toftir
Islas Feroe - 1. deild
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 00:00
B36 II - B71 Sandoy
Islas Feroe - 1. deild
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 00:00
Hoyvik - AB II
Islas Feroe - 1. deild
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 07:00
Jeonju FC - Gangneung City
Corea del sur - National League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 08:00
Hwaseong FC - Daejeon Korail
Corea del sur - National League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 08:00
Mokpo City - Gyeongju
Corea del sur - National League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 08:00
Gyeongju - Chuncheon FC
Corea del sur - National League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 09:30
Gangwon - Jeonbuk
Corea del sur - K League 1
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 10:00
Pyeongtaek FC - Changwon
Corea del sur - National League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 10:30
An Giang - The Cong
Vietnam - Copa Nacional
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
Kuressaare - Narva Trans
Estonia - Meistriliiga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
BATE Res. - Isloch Res.
Bielorrusia - Campeonato Reserva
18%
1
65%
2
16%
ML1 1T
16%
O25
47%
GG
30/05 12:00
Flora Tallinn - Tallinna Kalev
Estonia - Meistriliiga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
FK Ruh Brest Res. - Dinamo Brest Res.
Bielorrusia - Campeonato Reserva
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
Energetyk-BGU Res. - Vitebsk Res.
Bielorrusia - Campeonato Reserva
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
Busan - Suwon Bluewings
Corea del sur - K League 1
29%
1
32%
2
7%
ML1 1T
40%
O25
25%
GG
30/05 12:00
Gwangju - Ulsan Hyundai
Corea del sur - K League 1
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
Cheongju FC - Busan Kyotong
Corea del sur - National League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
Gimhae - Yangju Citizen
Corea del sur - National League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
Cheonan City - GimPo Citizen
Corea del sur - National League
51%
1
16%
2
59%
ML1 1T
24%
O25
46%
GG
30/05 12:00
Shakhtyor Petrikov - FK Zhlobin
Bielorrusia - Segunda Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
Dnepr Mogilev - FC Polotsk
Bielorrusia - Segunda Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
Energetik - Bumprom
Bielorrusia - Segunda Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
FK Osipovichi - Gorki
Bielorrusia - Segunda Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
Ivatsevichi - Neman Stolbtsy
Bielorrusia - Segunda Liga
65%
1
30%
2
37%
ML1 1T
82%
O25
47%
GG
30/05 12:00
Dinamo Brest Malorita - Minsk
Bielorrusia - Segunda Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
Zhitkovichi - FC Molodechno
Bielorrusia - Segunda Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
SMI Autotrans - Viktoriya Maryina Horka
Bielorrusia - Segunda Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 13:00
Ostrovets FC - DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Bielorrusia - Segunda Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 13:00
Than Quang Ninh - DPM Nam Dinh
Vietnam - Copa Nacional
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 13:00
Telaviv FC - Volontaire Kanyosha
Burundi - National League B
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 13:45
Lori Vanadzor - FC Noah
Armenia - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 14:00
Koge - Hvidovre
Dinamarca - 1. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 14:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 14:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 14:00
Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern
Alemania - 3. Liga
21%
1
18%
2
20%
ML1 1T
59%
O25
63%
GG
30/05 14:00
SG Sonnenhof - Unterhaching
Alemania - 3. Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 14:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 14:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 14:00
FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock
Alemania - 3. Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 14:00
Minsk - Slutsk
Bielorrusia - Premier League
30%
1
54%
2
23%
ML1 1T
58%
O25
68%
GG
30/05 14:00
Neman Grodno (W) - BOTSOR (W)
Bielorrusia - Premier League Mujeres
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 14:00
Ho Chi Minh - SHB-Da Nang FC
Vietnam - Copa Nacional
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 15:00
LKS Lodz - Gornik Zabrze
Polonia - Ekstraklasa
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 15:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 15:00
Nõmme United - FC Elva
Estonia - Esiliiga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 15:00
FK Buducnost - FK Grbalj
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG

Predicciones Pro